124, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£235,000+32.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+36.5%
Sold on 6 October 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1