2, BURGESS FIELD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,995
Last Sold Price
11 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,995+58.8%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1