Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, LONDON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.9%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
-9.1%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+116.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8AP
← Back to All Properties