Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 6SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,750
Last Sold Price
12 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£40,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,750
+34.0%
Sold on 12 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+131.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6SA
← Back to All Properties