133, CROOK LANE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.7%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,000+228.7%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1