Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, JOSAPHINE MEWS, 173 - 175, NEW ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
+8.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 21 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QS
← Back to All Properties