Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WISTARIA LANE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,950
Last Sold Price
10 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£324,950
+47.7%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+54.4%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 1 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6HY
← Back to All Properties