126, MERSEY ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 0DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£81,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+140.5%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£81,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,200-18.0%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
-£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1