Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DALRYMPLE WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£132,000
+17.3%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+22.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TP
← Back to All Properties