15, HARRISON CRESCENT, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£255,000+52.7%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+36.3%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1