Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BRACKENSDALE AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 4AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+12.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+5.2%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 April 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4AF
← Back to All Properties