14, MERCURY COURT, BAMPTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX18 2AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,250
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,250+16.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+9.2%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+71.7%
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1