Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, RYDER CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 0HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£436,000
+17.8%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+63.0%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
-3.4%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 0HZ
← Back to All Properties