Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SIR HENRY BRACKENBURY ROAD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£99,655 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+51.7%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£99,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,845
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3FJ
← Back to All Properties