Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, LEICESTER ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7AJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
-0.9%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+22.0%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7AJ
← Back to All Properties