68, CROMWELL ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM14 5DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+148.3%
Sold on 28 May 2008
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+92.1%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1