Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
475, LOWER SOMERCOTES, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+40.7%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+24.1%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+114.8%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4NS
← Back to All Properties