41, FALSTAFF ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 8DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+14.4%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+39.9%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Terraced
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1