Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DEANACRE CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£805,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£805,000
+7.3%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750,000
+21.0%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+31.6%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Detached
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£471,000
Sold on 28 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 0NW
← Back to All Properties