Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39A, HIGH STREET, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£74,000
+2.1%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+116.4%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 6JJ
← Back to All Properties