Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 18, CAMBRIDGE STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS20 9AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£97,500
-12.9%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+86.8%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+55.7%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
-4.3%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,250
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS20 9AU
← Back to All Properties