38, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+68.8%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000+7.2%
Sold on 9 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+122.0%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+65.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 10 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1