47, COTEFIELD DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£675,000+70.9%
Sold on 8 May 2024
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000+113.5%
Sold on 7 August 2012
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+45.1%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 4 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1