Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, LUPIN DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-7.2%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+90.2%
Sold on 9 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+56.9%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6FJ
← Back to All Properties