34, HIGH ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 7BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£575,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£361,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£575,000+169.0%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£361,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,750+29.9%
Sold on 15 April 1999
Detached
+£49,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 22 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1