SOUTH COTTAGE, 5B, NORTH STROUD LANE, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU32 3PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+11.0%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,500+55.0%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+77.0%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£108,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,200
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1