Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, THE BEECHES, MARYPORT, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA15 7AH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+18.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+33.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,950
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA15 7AH
← Back to All Properties