Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, VICTORIA STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,000
-8.4%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+8.6%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+264.6%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6EJ
← Back to All Properties