Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, KYLE CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S21 3WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,500
+5.1%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-21.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S21 3WW
← Back to All Properties