Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MANSION HOUSE MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
-7.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1SX
← Back to All Properties