Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,500
+33.4%
Sold on 2 October 2013
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties