94, TILLING GREEN, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 4FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+14.1%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,950
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1