30, HILLSIDE ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 2LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£382,000+68.3%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 27 October 2023
Detached
Sale #1