Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MINTO STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL7 9DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+85.9%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+46.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,450
+84.1%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL7 9DA
← Back to All Properties