5, WEST VIEW, HOLLINS LANE, PRESTON, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

PR3 0AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,500+37.1%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1