Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, STONEBURY AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 7FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
-2.7%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+245.8%
Sold on 5 September 2007
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 7FW
← Back to All Properties