Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 7, HIGHFIELD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+14.1%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+16.6%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,050
Sold on 13 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9GB
← Back to All Properties