Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, MILLERS WAY, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0RZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£142,500
+3.3%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+32.7%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+3.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,995
Sold on 16 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0RZ
← Back to All Properties