Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, MILLER, 61, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£263,000
+94.8%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-35.7%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,950
Sold on 10 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties