Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHURCH ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5EQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£677,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£677,500
+47.3%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£460,000
+31.4%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+94.5%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+63.4%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£69,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,110
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5EQ
← Back to All Properties