Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VINCENT GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+46.8%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+56.7%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9RS
← Back to All Properties