Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 83, VANTAGE QUAY, 5, BREWER STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+7.4%
Sold on 9 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-20.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,250
Sold on 24 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2ER
← Back to All Properties