Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, MAX ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.5%
Price Change
+£105,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+99.5%
Sold on 21 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£105,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,250
+18.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4GY
← Back to All Properties