8, CORSBIE CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP33 3SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.7%
Price Change
+£137,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,000+229.7%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,750-0.4%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1