Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HILL VIEW ROAD, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 4HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
7 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£11,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+5.0%
Sold on 7 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+19.0%
Sold on 27 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 12 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 4HX
← Back to All Properties