Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DAWLISH, VICTORIA ROAD, NESTON, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH64 4BR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.4%
Price Change
+£186,530 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+96.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£186,530 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,470
-10.0%
Sold on 7 October 2008
Semi-Detached
-£21,530 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+168.8%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 8 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH64 4BR
← Back to All Properties