Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHESTNUT COURT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-10.3%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+47.6%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+11.5%
Sold on 29 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3GN
← Back to All Properties