25, CALDER GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG13 8YY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£79,625 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+44.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£79,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,375
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1