Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, HADFIELD STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+59.3%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+182.8%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3RS
← Back to All Properties