24, ST MARYS CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE6 0SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+147.4%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-20.8%
Sold on 18 February 2009
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1